Thursday June 16, 2016
Rocky Mountain Fainting Goat Ol’ Ephriam Mini Silky Show
All photos courtesy of Steve Bell of Bells Goats unless otherwise stated.
Judge: Shelly Strahan
Show Results:
Class 1 – Junior Does under 3 months
1st – Frassenei Farms Abba Zaba, Frassenei Farms, ID
2nd – Frassenei Farms Jujube, Frassenei Farms, ID
Class 2 – Junior Does 3 to under 6 months
1st – Bells Goats Farrah, Bells Goats, UT
2nd – Hootnanny Acres Aspen, Hootnanny Acres, ID
3rd – Frassenei Farms Sansa, Frassenei Farms, ID
4th – Frassenei Farms Arya, Frassenei Farms, ID
Class 3 – Junior Does 6 to under 12 months
1st – Hootnanny Acres Puddin, Hootnanny Acres, ID
Class 4 – Junior Does 12 to 24 months
1st – Bells Goats Roxies Girl Dreamer, Bells Goats, UT
2nd – Bells Goats Moxies Legacy, Bells Goats, UT
3rd – FHGF Rusty, Hootnanny Acres, ID
4th – Cozy Acres Fern, Cozy Acres, ID
Grand Champion Junior Doe – 20 entries
Bells Goats Roxie Girl Dreamer, Bells Goats, UT
Reserve Grand Champion Junior Doe
Bells Goats Farrah, Bells Goats, UT
Class 5 – Senior Does over 24 to 36 months
1st – Hootnanny Acres Fancy, Cozy Acres, ID
2nd – Hootnanny Acres Carma, Hootnanny Acres, ID
3rd – Hootnanny Acres Maggie, Hootnanny Acres, ID
4th – Frasssenei Farms Fefe, Frassenei Farms, ID
Class 6 – Senior Does over 36 months
1st – Bells Goats Moxie, Bells Goats, UT
2nd – Bells Goats Cleo, Bells Goats, UT
3rd – Cozy Acres Pixel, Cozy Acres, ID
4th – Bells Goats Caramello, Frassenei Farms, ID
Grand Champion Senior Doe – 18 entries
Hootnanny Acres Fancy, Cozy Acres, ID
Reserve Grand Champion Senior Doe
Bells Goats Moxie, Bells Goats, UT
Class 7 – Junior Bucks under 3 months
1st – Diamond Goats Napoleon, Diamond Goats, UT
Class 8 – Junior Bucks 3 to under 6 months
1st – Hootnanny Acres Atticus, Hootnanny Acres, ID
2nd – Bells Goats The Crowd Pleaser, Bells Goats, UT
3rd – Bells Goats Lookin At Lucky, Bells Goats, UT
4th – Hootnanny Acres Joshua, Hootnanny Acres, ID
Class 9 – Junior Bucks 6 to under 12 months
No entries
Class 10 – Junior Bucks 12 to 24 months
1st – Cozy Acres Glacier, Cozy Acres, ID
2nd – Cozy Acres Snipper, Cozy Acres, ID
3rd – Bells Goats Joker, Bells Goats, UT
4th – Hootnanny Acres Lakota, Hootnanny Acres, ID
Grand Champion Junior Buck – 11 entries
Cozy Acres Glacier, Cozy Acres, ID
Reserve Grand Champion Junior Buck
Cozy Acres Snipper, Cozy Acres, ID
Class 11 – Senior Bucks over 24 to under 36 months
1st – Cozy Acres Idaho Spud, Hootnanny Acres, ID
2nd – Bells Goats Fabio, Bells Goats, UT
3rd – Cozy Acres Little Man, Cozy Acres, ID
4th – Frassenei Farms Mr. Tumnus, Frassenei Farms, ID
Class 12 – Senior Bucks 36 months and over
1st – Flying J UT Shooter, Bells Goats, UT
Grand Champion Senior Buck – 5 entries
Cozy Acres Idaho Spud, Hootnanny Acres, ID
Reserve Grand Champion Senior Buck
Bells Goats Fabio, Bells Goats, UT
Best in Show – 54 entries with no Master Champions
Hootnanny Acres Fancy, Hootnanny Acres, ID
Class 13 – Wethers 24 months and under
1st – Cozy Acres Yoda, Just Kiddin’ Around, ID
Class 14 – Wethers over 24 months
No entries
Best Wether in Show – 1 entry
Cozy Acres Yoda, Just Kiddin’ Around, ID
Rocky Mountain Fainting Goat Bear Lake Mini Silky Show
Judge: Nate Drake
Show Results:
Class 1 – Junior Does under 3 months
1st – Frassenei Farms Jujube , Frassenei Farms, ID
2nd – Frassenei Farms Abba Zaba, Frassenei Farms, ID
Class 2 – Junior Does 3 to under 6 months
1st – Bells Goats Farrah, Bells Goats, UT
2nd – Hootnanny Acres Aspen, Hootnanny Acres, ID
3rd – Frassenei Farms Arya, Frassenei Farms, ID
4th – Frassenei Farms Sansa, Frassenei Farms, ID
Class 3 – Junior Does 6 to under 12 months
1st – Hootnanny Acres Puddin, Hootnanny Acres, ID
Class 4 – Junior Does 12 to 24 months
1st – Bells Goats Roxies Girl Dreamer, Bells Goats, UT
2nd – Bells Goats Moxies Legacy, Bells Goats, UT
3rd – Hootnanny Acres Zea, Hootnanny Acres, ID
4th – FHGF Rusty, Hootnanny Acres, ID
Grand Champion Junior Doe – 20 entries
Bells Goats Roxie Girl Dreamer, Bells Goats, UT
Reserve Grand Champion Junior Doe
Bells Goats Moxies Legacy, Bells Goats, UT
Class 5 – Senior Does over 24 to 36 months
1st – Cozy Acres Legacy, Cozy Acres, ID
2nd – Hootnanny Acres Maggie, Hootnanny Acres, ID
3rd –Hootnanny Acres Fancy, Cozy Acres, ID
4th – Frasssenei Farms Fefe, Frassenei Farms, ID
Class 6 – Senior Does over 36 months
1st – Bells Goats Moxie, Bells Goats, UT
2nd – Hootnanny Acres Lucy, Hootnanny Acres, ID
3rd – Bells Goats Debbie, Frassenei Farms, ID
4th – Bells Goats Cleo, Bells Goats, UT
Grand Champion Senior Doe – 18 entries
Bells Goats Moxie, Bells Goats, UT
Reserve Grand Champion Senior Doe
Hootnanny Acres Lucy, Hootnanny Acres, ID
Class 7 – Junior Bucks under 3 months
1st – Diamond Goats Napoleon, Diamond Goats, UT
Class 8 – Junior Bucks 3 to under 6 months
1st – Hootnanny Acres Atticus, Hootnanny Acres, ID
2nd – Bells Goats The Crowd Pleaser, Bells Goats, UT
3rd – Hootnanny Acres Joshua, Hootnanny Acres, ID
4th –Bells Goats Lookin At Lucky, Bells Goats, UT
Class 9 – Junior Bucks 6 to under 12 months
No entries
Class 10 – Junior Bucks 12 to 24 months
1st – Cozy Acres Glacier, Cozy Acres, ID
2nd – Flying J Talon, Bells Goats, UT
3rd – Cozy Acres Snipper, Cozy Acres, ID
4th –Bells Goats Joker, Bells Goats, UT
Grand Champion Junior Buck – 11 entries
Cozy Acres Glacier, Cozy Acres, ID
Reserve Grand Champion Junior Buck
Hootnanny Acres Atticus, Hootnanny Acres, ID
Class 11 – Senior Bucks over 24 to under 36 months
1st – Cozy Acres Idaho Spud, Hootnanny Acres, ID
2nd – Bells Goats Fabio, Bells Goats, UT
3rd – Cozy Acres Little Man, Cozy Acres, ID
4th – Frassenei Farms Mr. Tumnus, Frassenei Farms, ID
Class 12 – Senior Bucks 36 months and over
1st – Flying J UT Shooter, Bells Goats, UT
Grand Champion Senior Buck – 5 entries
Cozy Acres Idaho Spud, Hootnanny Acres, ID
Reserve Grand Champion Senior Buck
Bells Goats Fabio, Bells Goats, UT
Best in Show – 54 entries with no Master Champions
Cozy Acres Idaho Spud, Hootnanny Acres, ID
Class 13 – Wethers 24 months and under
1st – Cozy Acres Yoda, Just Kiddin’ Around, ID
Class 14 – Wethers over 24 months
No entries
Best Wether in Show – 1 entry
Cozy Acres Yoda, Just Kiddin’ Around, ID
Friday June 17, 2016
Rocky Mountain Fainting Goat Beaver Mountain Mini Silky Show
Judge: Tammy McDonald
Show Results:
Class 1 – Junior Does under 3 months
1st – Frassenei Farms Abba Zaba, Frassenei Farms, ID
2nd – Frassenei Farms Jujube, Frassenei Farms, ID
Class 2 – Junior Does 3 to under 6 months
1st – Bells Goats Farrah, Bells Goats, UT
2nd – Frassenei Farms Sansa, Frassenei Farms, ID
3rd –Hootnanny Acres Aspen, Hootnanny Acres, ID
4th – Frassenei Farms Arya, Frassenei Farms, ID
Class 3 – Junior Does 6 to under 12 months
1st – Hootnanny Acres Puddin, Hootnanny Acres, ID
Class 4 – Junior Does 12 to 24 months
1st – Bells Goats Moxies Legacy, Bells Goats, UT
2nd – Hootnanny Acres Zea, Hootnanny Acres, ID
3rd – Cozy Acres Gabby, Hootnanny Acres, ID
4th – Cozy Acres Fern, Cozy Acres, ID
Grand Champion Junior Doe – 20 entries
Bells Goats Moxies Legacy, Bells Goats, UT
Reserve Grand Champion Junior Doe
Bells Goats Farrah, Bells Goats, UT
Class 5 – Senior Does over 24 to 36 months
1st – Frasssenei Farms Fefe, Frassenei Farms, ID
2nd – Cozy Acres Legacy, Cozy Acres, ID
3rd – Hootnanny Acres Maggie, Hootnanny Acres, ID
4th – Bells Goats Chunklins, Frassenei Farms, ID
Class 6 – Senior Does over 36 months
1st – Bells Goats Moxie, Bells Goats, UT
2nd – Bells Goats Caramello, Frassenei Farms, ID
3rd – Bells Goats Cleo, Bells Goats, UT
4th – Bells Goats Clarice, Frassenei Farms, ID
Grand Champion Senior Doe – 17 entries
Bells Goats Moxie, Bells Goats, UT
Reserve Grand Champion Senior Doe
Frasssenei Farms Fefe, Frassenei Farms, ID
Class 7 – Junior Bucks under 3 months
1st – Diamond Goats Napoleon, Diamond Goats, UT
Class 8 – Junior Bucks 3 to under 6 months
1st – Bells Goats Lookin At Lucky, Bells Goats, UT
2nd – Hootnanny Acres Atticus, Hootnanny Acres, ID
3rd –Bells Goats The Crowd Pleaser, Bells Goats, UT
4th – Hootnanny Acres Joshua, Hootnanny Acres, ID
Class 9 – Junior Bucks 6 to under 12 months
No entries
Class 10 – Junior Bucks 12 to 24 months
1st – Cozy Acres Snipper, Cozy Acres, ID
2nd – Bells Goats Joker, Bells Goats, UT
3rd –Hootnanny Acres Lakota, Hootnanny Acres, ID
4th – Flying J Talon, Bells Goats, UT
Grand Champion Junior Buck – 10 entries
Cozy Acres Snipper, Cozy Acres, ID
Reserve Grand Champion Junior Buck
Bells Goats Joker, Bells Goats, UT
Class 11 – Senior Bucks over 24 to under 36 months
1st – Cozy Acres Little Man, Cozy Acres, ID
2nd – Bells Goats Fabio, Bells Goats, UT
3rd – Frassenei Farms Mr. Tumnus, Frassenei Farms, ID
Class 12 – Senior Bucks 36 months and over
1st – Flying J UT Shooter, Bells Goats, UT
2nd – Bells Goats Zoro, Cozy Acres, ID
Grand Champion Senior Buck – 5 entries
Cozy Acres Little Man, Cozy Acres, ID
Reserve Grand Champion Senior Buck
Bells Goats Fabio, Bells Goats, UT
Best in Show – 53 entries including 1 Master Champion
Cozy Acres Idaho Spud, Hootnanny Acres, ID
Class 13 – Wethers 24 months and under
1st – Cozy Acres Yoda, Just Kiddin’ Around, ID
Class 14 – Wethers over 24 months
No entries
Best Wether in Show – 1 entry
Cozy Acres Yoda, Just Kiddin’ Around, ID
Rocky Mountain Fainting Goat Bridgerland Mini Silky Show
Judge: Sue Johnson
Show Results:
Class 1 – Junior Does under 3 months
1st – Frassenei Farms Abba Zaba, Frassenei Farms, ID
2nd – Frassenei Farms Jujube, Frassenei Farms, ID
Class 2 – Junior Does 3 to under 6 months
1st – Bells Goats Farrah, Bells Goats, UT
2nd – Hootnanny Acres Aspen, Hootnanny Acres, ID
3rd – Frassenei Farms Sansa, Frassenei Farms, ID
4th – Frassenei Farms Arya, Frassenei Farms, ID
Class 3 – Junior Does 6 to under 12 months
1st – Hootnanny Acres Puddin, Hootnanny Acres, ID
Class 4 – Junior Does 12 to 24 months
1st – Cozy Acres Fern, Cozy Acres, ID
2nd – Bells Goats Moxies Legacy, Bells Goats, UT
3rd – Hootnanny Acres Loty-Da, Just Kiddin’ Around, ID
4th –Hootnanny Acres Zea, Hootnanny Acres, ID
Grand Champion Junior Doe – 20 entries
Bells Goats Farrah, Bells Goats, UT
Reserve Grand Champion Junior Doe
Cozy Acres Fern, Cozy Acres, ID
Class 5 – Senior Does over 24 to 36 months
1st – Hootnanny Acres Fancy, Cozy Acres, ID
2nd – Bells Goats Chunklins, Frassenei Farms, ID
3rd – Hootnanny Acres Lacy, Hootnanny Acres, ID
4th –Hootnanny Acres Maggie, Hootnanny Acres, ID
Class 6 – Senior Does over 36 months
1st – Bells Goats Moxie, Bells Goats, UT
2nd – Bells Goats Cleo, Bells Goats, UT
3rd – Cozy Acres Pixel, Cozy Acres, ID
4th – Bells Goats Clarice, Frassenei Farms, ID
Grand Champion Senior Doe – 17 entries
Hootnanny Acres Fancy, Cozy Acres, ID
Reserve Grand Champion Senior Doe
Bells Goats Moxie, Bells Goats, UT
Class 7 – Junior Bucks under 3 months
1st – Diamond Goats Napoleon, Diamond Goats, UT
Class 8 – Junior Bucks 3 to under 6 months
1st – Hootnanny Acres Atticus, Hootnanny Acres, ID
2nd – Bells Goats Lookin At Lucky, Bells Goats, UT
3rd – Bells Goats The Crowd Pleaser, Bells Goats, UT
4th – Hootnanny Acres Joshua, Hootnanny Acres, ID
Class 9 – Junior Bucks 6 to under 12 months
No entries
Class 10 – Junior Bucks 12 to 24 months
1st – Cozy Acres Snipper, Cozy Acres, ID
2nd – Hootnanny Acres Lakota, Hootnanny Acres, ID
3rd – Bells Goats Joker, Bells Goats, UT
4th – Flying J Talon, Bells Goats, UT
Grand Champion Junior Buck – 10 entries
Cozy Acres Snipper, Cozy Acres, ID
Reserve Grand Champion Junior Buck
Hootnanny Acres Lakota, Hootnanny Acres, ID
Class 11 – Senior Bucks over 24 to under 36 months
1st – Bells Goats Fabio, Bells Goats, UT
2nd – Cozy Acres Little Man, Cozy Acres, ID
3rd – Frassenei Farms Mr. Tumnus, Frassenei Farms, ID
Class 12 – Senior Bucks 36 months and over
1st – Flying J UT Shooter, Bells Goats, UT
2nd – Bells Goats Zoro, Cozy Acres, ID
Grand Champion Senior Buck – 5 entries
Bells Goats Fabio, Bells Goats, UT
Reserve Grand Champion Senior Buck
Cozy Acres Little Man, Cozy Acres, ID
Best in Show – 53 entries including 1 Master Champion
Hootnanny Acres Fancy, Cozy Acres, ID
Class 13 – Wethers 24 months and under
1st – Cozy Acres Yoda, Just Kiddin’ Around, ID
Class 14 – Wethers over 24 months
No entries
Best Wether in Show – 1 entry
Cozy Acres Yoda, Just Kiddin’ Around, ID
Saturday June 18, 2016
Rocky Mountain Fainting Goat Jardine Juniper Mini Silky Show
Judge: Teasha Lee
Show Results:
Class 1 – Junior Does under 3 months
1st – Frassenei Farms Jujube, Frassenei Farms, ID
2nd – Frassenei Farms Abba Zaba, Frassenei Farms, ID
Class 2 – Junior Does 3 to under 6 months
1st – Hootnanny Acres Aspen, Hootnanny Acres, ID
2nd – Bells Goats Farrah, Bells Goats, UT
3rd – Frassenei Farms Sansa, Frassenei Farms, ID
4th – Bells Goats Sassafraz, Frassenei Farms, ID
Class 3 – Junior Does 6 to under 12 months
1st – Hootnanny Acres Puddin, Hootnanny Acres, ID
Class 4 – Junior Does 12 to 24 months
1st – Hootnanny Acres Zea, Hootnanny Acres, ID
2nd –Bells Goats Moxies Legacy, Bells Goats, UT
3rd – Cozy Acres Gabby, Hootnanny Acres, ID
4th – Cozy Acres Cleopatra, Cozy Acres, ID
Grand Champion Junior Doe – 21 entries
Hootnanny Acres Zea, Hootnanny Acres, ID
Reserve Grand Champion Junior Doe
Bells Goats Moxies Legacy, Bells Goats, UT
Class 5 – Senior Does over 24 to 36 months
1st – Bells Goats Chunklins, Frassenei Farms, ID
2nd – Hootnanny Acres Lacy, Hootnanny Acres, ID
3rd – Hootnanny Acres Maggie, Hootnanny Acres, ID
4th – Hootnanny Acres Fancy, Cozy Acres
Class 6 – Senior Does over 36 months
1st – Bells Goats Moxie, Bells Goats, UT
2nd – Bells GoatsBB Chez, Frassenei Farms, ID
3rd – Bells Goats Cleo, Bells Goats, UT
4th – Bells Goats Debbie, Frassenei Farms, ID
Grand Champion Senior Doe – 18 entries
Bells Goats Moxie, Bells Goats, UT
Reserve Grand Champion Senior Doe
Bells Goats Chunklins, Frassenei Farms, ID
Class 7 – Junior Bucks under 3 months
1st – Diamond Goats Napoleon, Diamond Goats, UT
Class 8 – Junior Bucks 3 to under 6 months
1st – Hootnanny Acres Atticus, Hootnanny Acres, ID
2nd – Bells Goats The Crowd Pleaser, Bells Goats, UT
3rd -Cozy Acres Knuckles, Cozy Acres, ID
4th – Hootnanny Acres Joshua, Hootnanny Acres, ID
Class 9 – Junior Bucks 6 to under 12 months
No entries
Class 10 – Junior Bucks 12 to 24 months
1st – Bells Goats Joker, Bells Goats, UT
2nd – Hootnanny Acres Lakota, Hootnanny Acres, ID
3rd – Flying J Talon, Bells Goats, UT
4th – Frassenei Farms Orion, Frassenei Farms, ID
Grand Champion Junior Buck – 10 entries
Bells Goats Joker, Bells Goats, UT
Reserve Grand Champion Junior Buck
Hootnanny Acres Atticus, Hootnanny Acres, ID
Class 11 – Senior Bucks over 24 to under 36 months
1st – Bells Goats Fabio, Bells Goats, UT
2nd – Cozy Acres Little Man, Cozy Acres, ID
3rd – Frassenei Farms Mr. Tumnus, Frassenei Farms, ID
Class 12 – Senior Bucks 36 months and over
1st – Flying J UT Shooter, Bells Goats, UT
2nd – Bells Goats Zoro, Cozy Acres, ID
Grand Champion Senior Buck – 5 entries
Bells Goats Fabio, Bells Goats, UT
Reserve Grand Champion Senior Buck
Cozy Acres Little Man, Cozy Acres, ID
Best in Show – 55 entries including 1 Master Champion
Cozy Acres Idaho Spud, Hootnanny Acres, ID
Class 13 – Wethers 24 months and under
1st – Cozy Acres Yoda, Just Kiddin’ Around, ID
Class 14 – Wethers over 24 months
No entries
Best Wether in Show – 1 entry
Cozy Acres Yoda, Just Kiddin’ Around, ID
Rocky Mountain Fainting Goat Blacksmiths Fork Mini Silky Show
Judge: Katrina Pearce
Show Results:
Class 1 – Junior Does under 3 months
1st – Frassenei Farms Abba Zaba, Frassenei Farms, ID
2nd – Frassenei Farms Jujube, Frassenei Farms, ID
Class 2 – Junior Does 3 to under 6 months
1st – Bells Goats Farrah, Bells Goats, UT
2nd – Frassenei Farms Arya, Frassenei Farms, ID
3rd – Bells Goats Sassafraz, Frassenei Farms, ID
4th – Hootnanny Acres Aspen, Hootnanny Acres, ID
Class 3 – Junior Does 6 to under 12 months
1st – Hootnanny Acres Puddin, Hootnanny Acres, ID
Class 4 – Junior Does 12 to 24 months
1st – Bells Goats Moxies Legacy, Bells Goats, UT
2nd – Hootnanny Acres Zea, Hootnanny Acres, ID
3rd – Hootnanny Acres Annie, Hootnanny Acres, ID
4th – Cozy Acres Gabby, Hootnanny Acres, ID
Grand Champion Junior Doe – 21 entries
Bells Goats Moxies Legacy, Bells Goats, UT
Reserve Grand Champion Junior Doe
Bells Goats Farrah, Bells Goats, UT
Class 5 – Senior Does over 24 to 36 months
1st – Hootnanny Acres Fancy, Cozy Acres, ID
2nd – Bells Goats Chunklins, Frassenei Farms, ID
3rd – Hootnanny Acres Lacy, Hootnanny Acres, ID
4th – Cozy Acres Legacy, Cozy Acres, ID
Class 6 – Senior Does over 36 months
1st – Bells Goats Moxie, Bells Goats, UT
2nd – Bells Goats Cleo, Bells Goats, UT
3rd – Hootnanny Acres Lucy, Hootnanny Acres, ID
4th – Bells GoatsBB Chez, Frassenei Farms, ID
Grand Champion Senior Doe – 18 entries
Bells Goats Moxie, Bells Goats, UT
Reserve Grand Champion Senior Doe
Hootnanny Acres Fancy, Cozy Acres, ID
Class 7 – Junior Bucks under 3 months
1st – Diamond Goats Napoleon, Diamond Goats, UT
Class 8 – Junior Bucks 3 to under 6 months
1st – Hootnanny Acres Atticus, Hootnanny Acres, ID
2nd – Bells Goats The Crowd Pleaser, Bells Goats, UT
3rd – Hootnanny Acres Joshua, Hootnanny Acres, ID
4th – Cozy Acres Knuckles, Cozy Acres, ID
Class 9 – Junior Bucks 6 to under 12 months
No entries
Class 10 – Junior Bucks 12 to 24 months
1st – Bells Goats Joker, Bells Goats, UT
2nd – Flying J Talon, Bells Goats, UT
3rd – Hootnanny Acres Lakota, Hootnanny Acres, ID
4th – Frassenei Farms Orion, Frassenei Farms, ID
Grand Champion Junior Buck – 10 entries
Bells Goats Joker, Bells Goats, UT
Reserve Grand Champion Junior Buck
Hootnanny Acres Atticus, Hootnanny Acres, ID
Class 11 – Senior Bucks over 24 to under 36 months
1st – Bells Goats Fabio, Bells Goats, UT
2nd – Cozy Acres Little Man, Cozy Acres, ID
3rd – Frassenei Farms Mr. Tumnus, Frassenei Farms, ID
Class 12 – Senior Bucks 36 months and over
1st – Flying J UT Shooter, Bells Goats, UT
2nd – Bells Goats Zoro, Cozy Acres, ID
Grand Champion Senior Buck – 5 entries
Bells Goats Fabio, Bells Goats, UT
Reserve Grand Champion Senior Buck
Cozy Acres Little Man, Cozy Acres, ID
Best in Show – 55 entries including 1 Master Champion
Cozy Acres Idaho Spud, Hootnanny Acres, ID
Class 13 – Wethers 24 months and under
1st – Cozy Acres Yoda, Just Kiddin’ Around, ID
Class 14 – Wethers over 24 months
No entries
Best Wether in Show – 1 entry